Чемпионат России. Суперлига. Календарь

ДатаСобытиеВремя/РезультатыМесто проведения
2019-09-01 17:00:3201.09.2019 ЦСКА — ЗВЕЗДА22 - 14
Москва
2019-09-06 19:00:1806.09.2019 ЦСКА — УФА-АЛИСА45 - 18
Москва
2019-09-10 18:00:2810.09.2019 ЛАДА — ЦСКА30 - 27
Тольятти
2019-10-03 19:30:5803.10.2019 ЦСКА — ЛАДА25 - 23
Москва
2019-10-17 16:00:0817.10.2019 УФА-АЛИСА — ЦСКА20 - 38
Уфа
2019-10-20 11:00:4420.10.2019 УНИВЕРСИТЕТ — ЦСКА21 - 34
Ижевск
2019-11-01 19:30:5001.11.2019 ЦСКА — УНИВЕРСИТЕТ37 - 14
Москва
2019-11-08 19:30:1008.11.2019 ЦСКА — ДИНАМО-СИНАРА36 - 13
Москва
2019-11-12 19:30:5912.11.2019 ЦСКА — РОСТОВ-ДОН20 - 25
Москва
2019-11-15 18:30:5215.11.2019 ЛУЧ — ЦСКА 18:30:5218:30
Москва
2019-12-20 00:00:5920.12.2019 ЦСКА — АСТРАХАНОЧКА 00:00:5900:00
Москва
2019-12-22 00:00:3022.12.2019 ЦСКА — ЛУЧ 00:00:3000:00
Москва
2020-01-08 00:00:0908.01.2020 ЗВЕЗДА — ЦСКА 00:00:0900:00
Звенигород
2020-01-16 00:00:2116.01.2020 СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ — ЦСКА 00:00:2100:00
Ставрополь
2020-01-18 00:00:4218.01.2020 РОСТОВ-ДОН — ЦСКА 00:00:4200:00
Ростов-на-Дону
2020-01-26 00:00:3826.01.2020 ЦСКА — СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ 00:00:3800:00
Москва
2020-02-05 00:00:4005.02.2020 АСТРАХАНОЧКА — ЦСКА 00:00:4000:00
Астрахань
2020-02-11 00:00:3211.02.2020 АГУ-АДЫИФ — ЦСКА 00:00:3200:00
Майкоп
2020-02-13 00:00:0713.02.2020 КУБАНЬ — ЦСКА 00:00:0700:00
Краснодар
2020-02-18 00:00:1218.02.2020 ЦСКА — АГУ-АДЫИФ 00:00:1200:00
Москва
2020-02-22 00:00:2822.02.2020 ЦСКА — КУБАНЬ 00:00:2800:00
Москва
2020-03-04 00:00:2404.03.2020 ДИНАМО-СИНАРА — ЦСКА 00:00:2400:00
Волгоград
ДатаСобытиеВремя/РезультатыМесто проведения
2019-09-01 10:00:1701.09.2019 УФА-АЛИСА — РОСТОВ-ДОН18 - 44
Уфа
2019-09-01 15:00:4701.09.2019 АГУ-АДЫИФ — СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ30 - 36
Майкоп
2019-09-01 16:00:0901.09.2019 КУБАНЬ — АСТРАХАНОЧКА30 - 27
Краснодар
2019-09-01 17:00:3201.09.2019 ЦСКА — ЗВЕЗДА22 - 14
Москва
2019-09-02 11:00:3902.09.2019 УНИВЕРСИТЕТ — РОСТОВ-ДОН19 - 30
Ижевск
2019-09-03 18:00:4603.09.2019 АГУ-АДЫИФ — АСТРАХАНОЧКА18 - 30
Майкоп
2019-09-03 19:00:3403.09.2019 КУБАНЬ — СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ37 - 30
Краснодар
2019-09-04 18:30:1904.09.2019 ЛУЧ — УФА-АЛИСА31 - 25
Москва
2019-09-05 19:00:4605.09.2019 ЗВЕЗДА — ЛАДА24 - 36
Звенигород
2019-09-06 19:00:1806.09.2019 ЦСКА — УФА-АЛИСА45 - 18
Москва
2019-09-06 19:00:4806.09.2019 РОСТОВ-ДОН — ДИНАМО-СИНАРА38 - 18
Ростов-на-Дону
2019-09-07 15:30:5007.09.2019 ЛУЧ — ЛАДА17 - 40
Москва
2019-09-08 14:00:5308.09.2019 СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ — ДИНАМО-СИНАРА32 - 19
Ставрополь
2019-09-08 17:00:5508.09.2019 ЗВЕЗДА — УФА-АЛИСА40 - 26
Звенигород
2019-09-09 17:00:1109.09.2019 УНИВЕРСИТЕТ — КУБАНЬ24 - 34
Ижевск
2019-09-10 18:00:2810.09.2019 ЛАДА — ЦСКА30 - 27
Тольятти
2019-09-11 17:00:4711.09.2019 УФА-АЛИСА — КУБАНЬ23 - 35
Уфа
2019-09-11 18:00:0611.09.2019 АСТРАХАНОЧКА — АГУ-АДЫИФ39 - 24
Астрахань
2019-09-12 18:00:2112.09.2019 СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ — ЗВЕЗДА30 - 29
Ставрополь
2019-09-12 19:00:3312.09.2019 РОСТОВ-ДОН — ЛУЧ36 - 15
Ростов-на-Дону
2019-09-13 17:30:3813.09.2019 ДИНАМО-СИНАРА — АГУ-АДЫИФ23 - 18
Волгоград
2019-09-13 18:00:4513.09.2019 ЛАДА — КУБАНЬ41 - 36
Тольятти
2019-09-14 14:00:2714.09.2019 СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ — ЛУЧ39 - 26
Ставрополь
2019-09-14 14:00:3014.09.2019 РОСТОВ-ДОН — ЗВЕЗДА38 - 26
Ростов-на-Дону
2019-09-19 19:00:4119.09.2019 РОСТОВ-ДОН — АГУ-АДЫИФ45 - 16
Ростов-на-Дону
2019-10-02 18:00:5702.10.2019 СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ — РОСТОВ-ДОН31 - 36
Ставрополь
2019-10-02 19:00:0202.10.2019 КУБАНЬ — ЗВЕЗДА22 - 27
Краснодар
2019-10-03 17:30:5303.10.2019 АСТРАХАНОЧКА — УФА-АЛИСА38 - 25
Астрахань
2019-10-03 19:30:5803.10.2019 ЦСКА — ЛАДА25 - 23
Москва
2019-10-05 11:00:1005.10.2019 ДИНАМО-СИНАРА — УФА-АЛИСА32 - 23
Волгоград
2019-10-05 16:00:5705.10.2019 АГУ-АДЫИФ — ЗВЕЗДА26 - 32
Майкоп
2019-10-07 17:00:2307.10.2019 УНИВЕРСИТЕТ — СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ29 - 34
Ижевск
2019-10-07 18:30:4807.10.2019 ЛУЧ — АСТРАХАНОЧКА17 - 38
Москва
2019-10-09 16:00:5209.10.2019 УФА-АЛИСА — СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ25 - 37
Уфа
2019-10-09 19:00:5909.10.2019 ЗВЕЗДА — АСТРАХАНОЧКА30 - 29
Звенигород
2019-10-11 18:00:5611.10.2019 ЛАДА — СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ39 - 29
Тольятти
2019-10-16 17:30:2716.10.2019 АСТРАХАНОЧКА — ЛАДА26 - 27
Астрахань
2019-10-16 19:00:2416.10.2019 КУБАНЬ — ЛУЧ38 - 16
Краснодар
2019-10-17 16:00:0817.10.2019 УФА-АЛИСА — ЦСКА20 - 38
Уфа
2019-10-18 17:00:0618.10.2019 ДИНАМО-СИНАРА — ЛАДА24 - 28
Волгоград
2019-10-18 18:00:0918.10.2019 АГУ-АДЫИФ — ЛУЧ29 - 22
Майкоп
2019-10-20 11:00:4420.10.2019 УНИВЕРСИТЕТ — ЦСКА21 - 34
Ижевск
2019-10-22 19:00:1722.10.2019 ЗВЕЗДА — РОСТОВ-ДОН23 - 36
Звенигород
2019-10-30 19:00:0930.10.2019 РОСТОВ-ДОН — АСТРАХАНОЧКА30 - 19
Ростов-на-Дону
2019-10-30 19:30:1530.10.2019 ЛУЧ — УНИВЕРСИТЕТ22 - 26
Москва
2019-10-31 16:00:2631.10.2019 УФА-АЛИСА — ЛАДА18 - 30
Уфа
2019-11-01 18:00:3501.11.2019 СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ — АСТРАХАНОЧКА26 - 27
Ставрополь
2019-11-01 19:30:5001.11.2019 ЦСКА — УНИВЕРСИТЕТ37 - 14
Москва
2019-11-02 11:00:3802.11.2019 ДИНАМО-СИНАРА — КУБАНЬ18 - 36
Волгоград
2019-11-03 12:30:1203.11.2019 ЗВЕЗДА — УНИВЕРСИТЕТ34 - 23
Звенигород
2019-11-05 17:30:4505.11.2019 АСТРАХАНОЧКА — КУБАНЬ29 - 26
Астрахань
2019-11-06 18:00:1006.11.2019 ЛАДА — РОСТОВ-ДОН20 - 27
Тольятти
2019-11-06 19:00:4606.11.2019 ЗВЕЗДА — ДИНАМО-СИНАРА29 - 24
Звенигород
2019-11-08 19:30:1008.11.2019 ЦСКА — ДИНАМО-СИНАРА36 - 13
Москва
2019-11-09 11:00:5409.11.2019 УНИВЕРСИТЕТ — АГУ-АДЫИФ36 - 36
Ижевск
2019-11-10 17:00:0610.11.2019 ЛУЧ — ДИНАМО-СИНАРА18 - 29
Москва
2019-11-11 16:00:5511.11.2019 УФА-АЛИСА — АГУ-АДЫИФ24 - 23
Уфа
2019-11-12 19:30:5912.11.2019 ЦСКА — РОСТОВ-ДОН20 - 25
Москва
2019-11-13 17:30:2513.11.2019 АСТРАХАНОЧКА — УНИВЕРСИТЕТ31 - 18
Астрахань
2019-11-13 18:00:1413.11.2019 ЛАДА — АГУ-АДЫИФ35 - 23
Тольятти
2019-11-13 18:00:2613.11.2019 СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ — КУБАНЬ24 - 34
Ставрополь
2019-11-13 19:00:5013.11.2019 ЗВЕЗДА — ЛУЧ33 - 21
Звенигород
2019-11-15 17:00:3315.11.2019 ДИНАМО-СИНАРА — УНИВЕРСИТЕТ 17:00:3317:00
Волгоград
2019-11-15 18:30:5215.11.2019 ЛУЧ — ЦСКА 18:30:5218:30
Москва
2019-12-19 00:00:3319.12.2019 КУБАНЬ — АГУ-АДЫИФ 00:00:3300:00
Краснодар
2019-12-20 00:00:5920.12.2019 ЦСКА — АСТРАХАНОЧКА 00:00:5900:00
Москва
2019-12-21 00:00:5421.12.2019 ДИНАМО-СИНАРА — ЗВЕЗДА 00:00:5400:00
Волгоград
2019-12-22 00:00:2722.12.2019 УНИВЕРСИТЕТ — УФА-АЛИСА 00:00:2700:00
Ижевск
2019-12-22 00:00:3022.12.2019 ЦСКА — ЛУЧ 00:00:3000:00
Москва
2019-12-22 00:00:3722.12.2019 КУБАНЬ — ЛАДА 00:00:3700:00
Краснодар
2019-12-24 00:00:1424.12.2019 АСТРАХАНОЧКА — ЗВЕЗДА 00:00:1400:00
Астрахань
2019-12-24 00:00:5224.12.2019 АГУ-АДЫИФ — ЛАДА 00:00:5200:00
Майкоп
2020-01-04 00:00:1304.01.2020 РОСТОВ-ДОН — СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ 00:00:1300:00
Ростов-на-Дону
2020-01-08 00:00:0108.01.2020 КУБАНЬ — РОСТОВ-ДОН 00:00:0100:00
Краснодар
2020-01-08 00:00:0908.01.2020 ЗВЕЗДА — ЦСКА 00:00:0900:00
Звенигород
2020-01-08 00:00:3008.01.2020 АСТРАХАНОЧКА — ЛУЧ 00:00:3000:00
Астрахань
2020-01-09 00:00:0909.01.2020 АГУ-АДЫИФ — РОСТОВ-ДОН 00:00:0900:00
Майкоп
2020-01-10 00:00:3510.01.2020 ДИНАМО-СИНАРА — ЛУЧ 00:00:3500:00
Волгоград
2020-01-11 00:00:4911.01.2020 СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ — УНИВЕРСИТЕТ 00:00:4900:00
Ставрополь
2020-01-13 00:00:4213.01.2020 АГУ-АДЫИФ — УФА-АЛИСА 00:00:4200:00
Майкоп
2020-01-13 00:00:5113.01.2020 РОСТОВ-ДОН — УНИВЕРСИТЕТ 00:00:5100:00
Ростов-на-Дону
2020-01-15 00:00:0315.01.2020 ЛУЧ — ЗВЕЗДА 00:00:0300:00
Москва
2020-01-15 00:00:1515.01.2020 КУБАНЬ — УФА-АЛИСА 00:00:1500:00
Краснодар
2020-01-16 00:00:2116.01.2020 СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ — ЦСКА 00:00:2100:00
Ставрополь
2020-01-18 00:00:0218.01.2020 УНИВЕРСИТЕТ — ДИНАМО-СИНАРА 00:00:0200:00
Ижевск
2020-01-18 00:00:4218.01.2020 РОСТОВ-ДОН — ЦСКА 00:00:4200:00
Ростов-на-Дону
2020-01-20 00:00:4720.01.2020 УФА-АЛИСА — ДИНАМО-СИНАРА 00:00:4700:00
Уфа
2020-01-22 00:00:0922.01.2020 КУБАНЬ — УНИВЕРСИТЕТ 00:00:0900:00
Краснодар
2020-01-22 00:00:2722.01.2020 ЛАДА — ДИНАМО-СИНАРА 00:00:2700:00
Тольятти
2020-01-22 00:00:5822.01.2020 ЗВЕЗДА — СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ 00:00:5800:00
Звенигород
2020-01-24 00:00:3924.01.2020 ЛУЧ — СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ 00:00:3900:00
Москва
2020-01-24 00:00:5024.01.2020 АГУ-АДЫИФ — УНИВЕРСИТЕТ 00:00:5000:00
Майкоп
2020-01-26 00:00:3826.01.2020 ЦСКА — СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ 00:00:3800:00
Москва
2020-01-29 00:00:0329.01.2020 УНИВЕРСИТЕТ — ЛАДА 00:00:0300:00
Ижевск
2020-01-29 00:00:2629.01.2020 РОСТОВ-ДОН — КУБАНЬ 00:00:2600:00
Ростов-на-Дону
2020-01-29 00:00:4729.01.2020 ДИНАМО-СИНАРА — АСТРАХАНОЧКА 00:00:4700:00
Волгоград
2020-02-01 00:00:0101.02.2020 СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ — АГУ-АДЫИФ 00:00:0100:00
Ставрополь
2020-02-01 00:00:3501.02.2020 УФА-АЛИСА — ЛУЧ 00:00:3500:00
Уфа
2020-02-03 00:00:3503.02.2020 УНИВЕРСИТЕТ — ЛУЧ 00:00:3500:00
Ижевск
2020-02-05 00:00:0605.02.2020 ЛАДА — ЛУЧ 00:00:0600:00
Тольятти
2020-02-05 00:00:4005.02.2020 АСТРАХАНОЧКА — ЦСКА 00:00:4000:00
Астрахань
2020-02-05 00:00:4705.02.2020 КУБАНЬ — ДИНАМО-СИНАРА 00:00:4700:00
Краснодар
2020-02-05 00:00:5805.02.2020 РОСТОВ-ДОН — УФА-АЛИСА 00:00:5800:00
Ростов-на-Дону
2020-02-07 00:00:1907.02.2020 АГУ-АДЫИФ — ДИНАМО-СИНАРА 00:00:1900:00
Майкоп
2020-02-07 00:00:3007.02.2020 СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ — УФА-АЛИСА 00:00:3000:00
Ставрополь
2020-02-11 00:00:3211.02.2020 АГУ-АДЫИФ — ЦСКА 00:00:3200:00
Майкоп
2020-02-12 00:00:0912.02.2020 ДИНАМО-СИНАРА — РОСТОВ-ДОН 00:00:0900:00
Волгоград
2020-02-12 00:00:2712.02.2020 ЛАДА — УФА-АЛИСА 00:00:2700:00
Тольятти
2020-02-13 00:00:0713.02.2020 КУБАНЬ — ЦСКА 00:00:0700:00
Краснодар
2020-02-13 00:00:4113.02.2020 УНИВЕРСИТЕТ — ЗВЕЗДА 00:00:4100:00
Ижевск
2020-02-14 00:00:1714.02.2020 АСТРАХАНОЧКА — РОСТОВ-ДОН 00:00:1700:00
Астрахань
2020-02-15 00:00:5015.02.2020 УФА-АЛИСА — ЗВЕЗДА 00:00:5000:00
Уфа
2020-02-16 00:00:0516.02.2020 ЛУЧ — АГУ-АДЫИФ 00:00:0500:00
Москва
2020-02-16 00:00:5416.02.2020 ЛАДА — УНИВЕРСИТЕТ 00:00:5400:00
Тольятти
2020-02-18 00:00:1218.02.2020 ЦСКА — АГУ-АДЫИФ 00:00:1200:00
Москва
2020-02-18 00:00:4418.02.2020 ЛАДА — АСТРАХАНОЧКА 00:00:4400:00
Тольятти
2020-02-20 00:00:3820.02.2020 ЗВЕЗДА — АГУ-АДЫИФ 00:00:3800:00
Звенигород
2020-02-20 00:00:4720.02.2020 УФА-АЛИСА — АСТРАХАНОЧКА 00:00:4700:00
Уфа
2020-02-22 00:00:2822.02.2020 ЦСКА — КУБАНЬ 00:00:2800:00
Москва
2020-02-22 00:00:3422.02.2020 УНИВЕРСИТЕТ — АСТРАХАНОЧКА 00:00:3400:00
Ижевск
2020-02-23 00:00:4123.02.2020 СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ — ЛАДА 00:00:4100:00
Ставрополь
2020-02-24 00:00:5824.02.2020 ЛУЧ — КУБАНЬ 00:00:5800:00
Москва
2020-02-25 00:00:4325.02.2020 РОСТОВ-ДОН — ЛАДА 00:00:4300:00
Ростов-на-Дону
2020-02-26 00:00:5026.02.2020 ЗВЕЗДА — КУБАНЬ 00:00:5000:00
Звенигород
2020-02-26 00:00:5126.02.2020 АСТРАХАНОЧКА — ДИНАМО-СИНАРА 00:00:5100:00
Астрахань
2020-03-04 00:00:1004.03.2020 АСТРАХАНОЧКА — СТАВРОПОЛЬЕ 00:00:1000:00
Астрахань
2020-03-04 00:00:2104.03.2020 ЛУЧ — РОСТОВ-ДОН 00:00:2100:00
Москва
2020-03-04 00:00:2404.03.2020 ДИНАМО-СИНАРА — ЦСКА 00:00:2400:00
Волгоград
2020-03-04 00:00:2404.03.2020 ЛАДА — ЗВЕЗДА 00:00:2400:00
Тольятти
2020-03-04 00:00:5004.03.2020 УФА-АЛИСА — УНИВЕРСИТЕТ 00:00:5000:00
Уфа
2020-03-04 00:00:5104.03.2020 АГУ-АДЫИФ — КУБАНЬ 00:00:5100:00
Майкоп